Skip to main content

Accounting

  • Tammy Bordelon

    Accounts Payable Team Lead

  • Janet Bonck

    Accounts Payable Clerk

  • Rebecca Harris

    Accounting Office Manager

  • Johanna Lawson-Fox

    Staff Accountant

  • Diaunte Johnson

    Accounts Payable Clerk

  • Sonya Smith

    Shipment Billing Clerk

Administration

  • Renee Heroman

    Administrative Event Coordinator

  • Victoria Rauber

    Staff Cook

  • Catherine Jenkins

    Staff Cook

  • Richard Stewart

    Facilities Manager

  • Derrick Hebert

    Assistant Facilities Manager

  • Felix Johnson

    Maintenance / Groundskeeper

  • Dylan Kirk

    Maintenance / Groundskeeper

  • Erica Grimes

    Maintenance / Groundskeeper

BBQ Team

  • Marc Broussard

    Category Manager

  • Jeremy Waters

    Assistant Category Manager

  • Carri Brown

    Online Merchandiser

  • Derek Morris

    Online Merchandiser

  • Josh Falcon

    Online Merchandiser

  • April King

    Online Merchandiser / Social Media Specialist

  • Clint Falcon

    Photographer

  • Ryan Guidry

    Online Product Specialist

  • Brianna Hales

    Online Product Specialist

  • Paris Frederick

    Video Producer

  • Randy Watson

    Grillmaster / Video Talent

Claims/Damages

  • Leigh Ann Berry

    Claims Manager

  • Cherie Canedo

    Claims Specialist

  • Mark Daniel Beyer

    Product Repair Specialist

  • Jonathan Harris

    Product Repair Specialist

  • Dominick Cuccia

    Product Repair Specialist

Executive

  • Michael Hackley

    President

  • Ladina Hackley

    Chief Financial Officer

  • Corey Tisdale

    Vice President

  • Holton Hancock

    Corporate Pilot

  • Jamie Parsons

    Chief Financial Officer

  • Chase Shelton

    Chief Operations Officer

  • Kary Pope

    Executive Assistant

  • Blaine Austin

    Vice President of Online Sales & Customer Service

Heating Team

  • Rusty Cogan

    Category Manager

  • Charles Sagona

    Assistant Category Manager

  • Aleksandra Agosto

    Online Merchandiser

  • Toni Dowden

    Online Product Specialist

  • Seth Scioneaux

    Online Product Specialist

  • Blaine Boudreaux

    Video Producer

  • Sean Richardson

    Photographer

  • Denice Lewis

    Video Talent

Human Resources

  • Kim Carlton

    Director of Human Resources

  • Amy Bagley

    Human Resources Assistant

Marketing

  • Jeff Loquist

    Director of Marketing

  • Cullen Boudreaux

    Creative Director

  • Briauna Reichert

    Brand Marketing Assistant

  • Ashlyn Mullins

    Graphic Designer

  • Emily Guardalabene

    Director of Customer Experience

  • Carrie Knight

    Email Marketing Strategist

  • Jason Stutes

    Director of Analytics

  • Andrea Fontenot

    Product & Traffic Analyst

  • Kemp Honeycutt

    SEO Manager

  • Jason Callender

    Search Engine Specialist

  • Deki Hoek

    SEM Analyst

  • Christopher Erckert

    PLA Analyst

Online Sales

  • Zetta Daniel

    Assistant to VP of Online Sales

  • Adam Allen

    Online Sales Manager

  • Logan Fisher

    Online Sales Product Trainer

  • Heather Borskey

    Online Sales Knowledge Trainer

  • Delva Davis

    Online Sales Knowledge Trainer

  • Jeremy Holmes

    Online Sales Process / Systems Analyst

  • Story Berthier

    Payment Processing Team Lead

  • Shalonda Daniels

    Payment Processing

  • Shantel Fountain

    Payment Processing

  • Kelly Prestidge

    Payment Processing

  • Eleanor Wray

    Online Sales Representative

  • Brandi Martin

    Online Sales Representative

  • Marcanne Barnardez

    Online Sales Representative

  • Isabelle Young

    Online Sales Representative

  • Jontell Joseph

    Online Sales Representative

  • Portia Johnson

    Online Sales Representative

  • Ragan Mays

    Online Sales Representative

  • Susan Goodson

    Online Sales Representative

  • Taylor Inman

    Online Sales Representative

  • Yelonda McCray-Moore

    Online Sales Representative

  • Kevin Lewis

    Online Sales Representative

  • Taaj Freeman

    Online Sales Representative

  • Dawn Blair

    Online Sales Representative

  • Dhahran Sanders

    Online Sales Representative

  • Mary Courville

    Online Sales Representative

  • Nicole Lee

    Online Sales Representative

  • Hope Ferchaud

    Online Sales Representative

  • Stephanie Boitnott

    Online Sales Representative

  • Tiffany Parker

    Online Sales Representative

  • Bianca Bolden

    Online Sales Representative

  • Brittany Hopkins

    Online Sales Representative

  • Carrie Adams

    Online Sales Representative

  • Jill Ellis

    Online Sales Representative

  • Olivia Powell

    Online Sales Representative

  • Sarah Bottomlee

    Online Sales Representative

  • Brandon Bowles

    Online Sales Representative

  • Ashley Bennett

    Online Sales Representative

  • Michael Hale

    Online Sales Representative

  • Jira Neal

    Online Sales Representative

  • Erin Hardin

    Online Sales Representative

  • Amanda Norris

    Online Sales Representative

  • Ashlyn Avery

    Online Sales Representative

  • Bailey Anderson

    Online Sales Representative

  • Danielle LaPointe

    Online Sales Representative

  • Denise Green

    Online Sales Representative

  • Erika Haynes

    Online Sales Representative

  • Lisa Stevens

    Online Sales Representative

  • Matthew Carley

    Online Sales Representative

  • Beau Bordelon

    Online Sales Representative

  • Douglas Hill

    Online Chat Support Specialist

  • Shannon King

    Online Chat Support Specialist

  • Laquona Taylor

    Online Chat Support Specialist

  • Chaunda Brooks

    Online Chat Support Specialist

Patio & Decor Team

  • Natasha Bailey

    Assistant Category Manager

  • Christin Barousse

    Online Merchandiser

  • Casey LeBlanc

    Online Merchandiser

  • Ashley Gleason

    Online Product Specialist

  • Rosa Gosserand

    Online Product Specialist

  • Toroes Thomas

    Video Producer

  • Blayre Pichon

    Photographer

Purchasing

  • Mark Estes

    Purchasing & Fulfillment Manager

  • Patricia Lavergne

    Purchasing Specialist

  • Stacie Braswell

    Pricing Specialist

  • Brian Todd

    Pricing Specialist

  • Caroline Courville

    Pricing Specialist

Shipping & Receiving

  • Clifton Newman

    Warehouse Inventory Control Specialist

  • Jamie Thevis

    Small Parcel / FedEx Manager

  • Kevin Daniels

    Small Parcel / FedEx Team Lead

  • Iyan Lee

    Small Parcel / FedEx Warehouse Assistant

  • Jamie Verrett

    Small Parcel / FedEx Warehouse Assistant

  • Shadrick Cannon

    Small Parcel / FedEx Warehouse Assistant

  • Toyja Jones

    Small Parcel / FedEx Warehouse Assistant

  • Hulon Reid

    LTL Warehouse Manager

  • Randall Barnes

    Assistant LTL Warehouse Manager

  • Branden Lee

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Alex Scott

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Joseph Parker

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Adolph Louis

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Charles Price

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Jason Leblanc

    LTL Warehouse Assistant

  • Jarod Schaeffel

    Furniture Team Manager

  • Calvin Stewman

    Receiving Manager

  • Joshua Grimes

    Assistant Warehouse Receiving Manager

  • Sawyer Dauzat

    Receiving Warehouse Assistant

  • Sean Dufour

    Receiving Warehouse Assistant

  • Joseph Wilcox

    Receiving Warehouse Assistant

  • Kamala Converse

    Receiving Warehouse Assistant

  • Tyler Himmel

    Receiving Warehouse Assistant

  • Lisa Bowen

    Warehouse Coordinator

  • Rondrick Williams

    Delivery Driver

Kitchen & Patio Showroom

  • Sheila Savoy

    Showroom Manager

  • Geraldine Sheehan

    Assistant Showroom Manager

  • Clay Kimbel

    Showroom Warehouse Manager

  • Andrew Huffman

    Outside Sales Representative - B2B

  • Wesley Girlinghouse

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Tirroa Stewart

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Michael Morgan

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Crystal Henderson

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Austin Demand

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Marvin Henderson

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Briaon Landry

    Sales Representative - Showroom Consultant

  • Curtis Silvernail

    Delivery Driver

  • Brian Williams

    Delivery Driver

  • Michael Bryant

    Appliance Service Repair

  • John Hamilton

    Maintenance / Groundskeeper

Web Development & I.T.

  • Fabian D'Souza

    Senior Software Developer

  • Kyle Gibbens

    Lead Developer

  • Andrew Kemp

    Lead Developer

  • Michael Watts

    Lead Developer

  • Wayne Henderson

    Web Developer

  • Austin Howick

    Web Developer

  • Stanley Parkerson

    Web Developer

  • Keith Parent

    UI Developer

  • Preston Welch

    Front End Developer

  • David Laborde

    Director of Technology

  • Keegan Clanton

    IT Support Technician

  • Catherine Cannon

    IT Support Technician